• D-Link DMC-530SC Single-Mode Fiber Media-Converter

D-Link DMC-530SC Single-Mode Fiber Media-Converter

Posted 02/01
Nairobi Central, Nairobi, Kenya
6 views
Other
Type
D-Link
Brand
DMC-530SC Single-mod
Model
108 Mbps
Max LAN Speed
Brand New
Condition
The D-Link DMC-530SC Single-mode fiber Media-Converter comes with One (1) 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 port, and One (1) 10/100BASE-FX SC port.
The Media converter is a Plug and play device, thus no additional software, and configuration required.
KSh 6800
Last seen 6 hours
Nairobi, Nairobi Central, Region www.true-tech.co.ke
0720613833
Tell the seller that you found the Ad on Jiji.co.ke

Similar adverts