tre.gif
Sell faster
Buy smarter
  1. All ads
  2. Electronics
  3. Networking Products
  4. Switches
  5. Huawei Switches
Sponsored
Nairobi, Nairobi Central
5 views

Huawei Data Center Server SFP

+1
SFP
Type
Huawei
Brand
QSFP-100G-CWDM4
Model
5200 Mbps & Above
Max LAN Speed
Brand New
Condition
Delivery
Nairobi • Nairobi Central
1 day
KSh 100
Store address
Nairobi • Nairobi Central
Accra road Accra Trade Center, Basement - Shop B1
09:00-18:00
QSFP-100G-CWDM4 optical transceiver is multi-purpose module operating over pair of single-mode optical fiber. Huawei offers the 100G SFP for various CloudEngine platforms namely 8800, 7800, 6800 and 5800 Series Switches.
Huawei Data Center Server SFP Huawei Data Center Server SFP
Report Abuse
Safety tips
  • Avoid paying in advance, even for delivery
  • Meet with the seller at a safe public place
  • Inspect the item and ensure it's exactly what you want
  • Make sure that the packed item is the one you've inspected
  • Only pay if you're satisfied
  1. Huawei Networking Products
  2. Sfp Switches