Search in
Sell faster
Buy smarter
EN
Sign in
Registration
Sell
Location
Nairobi Central
Price, KSh
Min
Max
Under 730
• 217 ads
730 - 1.2 K
• 870 ads
1.2 - 2.3 K
• 1 451 ads
2.3 - 7.7 K
• 907 ads
More than 7.7 K
• 181 ads
Clear
Save
Type
Show all
Kettles
• 2 491 ads
Water Dispensers
• 154 ads
Cookers
• 21 ads
Heating Mugs & Cups
• 10 ads
Blenders
• 8 ads
Grills & Outdoor Cooking
• 4 ads
Charcoal Stove
• 1 ad
Juicers
• 1 ad
Deep Fryers
• 1 ad
Preserving Cooker
• 1 ad
Coffee Machines
• 6 ads
Breakfast Machines
• 1 ad
Thermo Pots
• 1 ad
Air Fryers
• 1 ad
Mixers
• 1 ad
Popcorn Makers
• 6 ads
Other
• 919 ads
Refrigerators
• 0 ads
Microwaves
• 0 ads
Condition
Brand New
• 3 582 ads
Used
• 4 ads
For Parts or Not Working
• 4 ads
Refurbished
• 0 ads
Brand
Ailyons
• 517 ads
Lec
• 92 ads
Nunix
• 87 ads
Premier
• 174 ads
Ramtons
• 269 ads
3M
• 4 ads
A&S
• 5 ads
AbsorbaStone
• 4 ads
Accoutrements
• 3 ads
ACE
• 2 ads
Adams
• 1 ad
Aeon
• 1 ad
Amana
• 1 ad
Ambiano
• 1 ad
Anchor
• 1 ad
Apex
• 1 ad
Astra
• 1 ad
Avon
• 1 ad
Beko
• 1 ad
Binatone
• 10 ads
BKR
• 1 ad
BLACK & DECKER
• 1 ad
Bona
• 1 ad
Bruhm
• 1 ad
Camp Chef
• 1 ad
Cook's
• 2 ads
Crock-Pot
• 1 ad
Dolphin
• 1 ad
ElectroHub
• 1 ad
Euro Cuisine
• 1 ad
Euro-Pro
• 1 ad
Eurosonic
• 1 ad
GE
• 17 ads
Global Star
• 17 ads
Gs
• 1 ad
Hisense
• 11 ads
Hotpoint
• 29 ads
Igenix
• 1 ad
Ipac
• 1 ad
Itel
• 6 ads
Jasper Conran
• 1 ad
Legacy
• 2 ads
LG
• 6 ads
Marado
• 16 ads
Masahiro
• 1 ad
Mika
• 84 ads
Oraimo
• 42 ads
Other Brand
• 202 ads
Otheritage
• 4 ads
Philips
• 4 ads
Polystar
• 1 ad
Rashnik
• 58 ads
Respoint
• 1 ad
Rocket
• 1 ad
Roland
• 1 ad
Sanford
• 5 ads
Sayona
• 2 ads
Scarlett
• 1 ad
Sencor
• 3 ads
Signature Housewares
• 12 ads
Smart Home
• 1 ad
SMEG
• 4 ads
Sokany
• 15 ads
Sonik
• 2 ads
Sostar
• 1 ad
Syinix
• 77 ads
Tefal
• 4 ads
Unbranded
• 6 ads
Vitron
• 13 ads
Von
• 59 ads
VonShef
• 4 ads
Waverly
• 1 ad
White
• 1 ad
Other
• 1 566 ads
Gourmet Settings
• 0 ads
Indesit
• 0 ads
Martha Stewart
• 0 ads
Midea
• 0 ads
Samsung
• 0 ads
Sony
• 0 ads
Swan
• 0 ads
Verified sellers
Verified sellers
• 2 456 ads
Kettles
Water Dispensers
Cookers
Heating Mugs & Cups
Blenders
Coffee Machines
Popcorn Makers
Nairobi Central
KSh 999
Globalstar 1004 Electric Kettle 1.8litres
Globalstar 1004 Electric kettle 1.8litres Now available Brand New We do delivery country wide
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 2,999
Electric Kettle ,Electric Kettle 3l Ramtoms Kettle
We delivery country wide
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,500
*Ailyons 2.2ltr Electric Kettle
*Ailyons 2.2ltr electric kettle* Best quality
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 2,500
.Redberry 1.7 LTRS Electric Kettle Available
1.7Litres Capacity · Immerse type kettle · Transparent switch with light · Automatic turn off when...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,200
Rashnik Cordless Electric Kettle
2.3 ltrs Rashnik kettle Delivery done countrywide
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 2,499
2.2ltrs Ailyons Electric Kettle
2.2ltrs ailyons electric kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,950
Electric Kettle 3.5
Electric kettel 3:5 Ksh... 1950
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 2,999
5.7ltrs Electric Kettle (Wpk
5.7ltrs electric kettle available at an affordable prices 2999/-
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 3,000
Best Quality 3ltrs Electric Kettle
Best quality 3 ltrs Ramtons electric kettle.Contact
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,200
4you Electric Kettle 2ltrs
4you 2.2 ltrs kettle.Contact071*********
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 750
Eurochef 2l Kettle
2.0 liter capacity suitable for family and office use 1500W fast boil technology for quick...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,500
Ramton Electric Kettle 3litres
We still do delivery payments after delivery All electric and electronic Appliances available Share...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,200
Electromate Kettle Glass Jug
2.2l electric kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 900
Kettle! Ailyons Automatic Classic 1.8l Electric Kettle
Kettle! Ailyons automatic classic 1.8l electric kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,300
3.5litres Electric Kettle
Call or whatassp Share your number for more information
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 2,490
Eurochef Electric Kettle 2.3litres
Large 2.3-Litre Capacity: Boil enough water for family and friends in one go. Fast Boiling: Heats...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 2,100
AILYONS 2L Satinless Steel Electric Kettle
Capacity: 1.8L Power: 1500W Voltage: AC 220V-240V 50Hz Colour:Purple Cool Visual design &...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 2,450
7litres Stainless Steel Hanmac Electric Kettle
Hanmac 7 Litres Big Kettle is a large‐capacity electric kettle ideal for boiling water in bulk for...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 950
2.0 Litres Roch Kettle
2.0 litre electric kettle by Roch designed for fast and efficient boiling of water for tea, coffee,...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
DIAMOND
KSh 4,000
Rashnik Electric Kettles* 5.7 Litres
*Perfect excellent quality* *Rashnik electric kettles* *Capacity 5.7 litres
Brand New
Nairobi Central
1
...
73
74
75
...
117
1461 - 1480 of 2 340 results