We are at Krishna mansion opposite jivanjee gardens next to ufundi plaza MoktarDaddah street shop nu
Open
• Mon - Sat, 09:00-18:00
Stearic Acid is a naturally derived fatty acid used as a thickener, emulsifier, and stabilizer in cosmetic formulations. It helps improve the texture and consistency of creams, lotions, and body butters while providing a silky, non-greasy feel.
25kg-15180
15kg-11850
5kg-4450
1kg-990
500g-545
250g-325
100g-215
50g-160
We also have
Soy lecithin powder
Soy lecithin liquid
Ritamulse
Pola wax
Peg 4 Polyglyceryl 2 Stearate(Hostacerin)
Stainless Jars
Candle Molds
Candle Roll
Eco Wicks
Glitters
contact /+
#Stearicacidwholesaler #Fageneralstores #Emulsifiers #Kenya #World #uganda #tanzania #Somalia #Southsudan #Rwanda