Search in
Sell faster
Buy smarter
EN
Sign in
Registration
Sell
Location
Nairobi
Price, KSh
Min
Max
Under 720
• 223 ads
720 - 1.2 K
• 894 ads
1.2 - 2.3 K
• 1 490 ads
2.3 - 7.8 K
• 931 ads
More than 7.8 K
• 186 ads
Clear
Save
Type
Show all
Kettles
• 2 617 ads
Water Dispensers
• 168 ads
Cookers
• 14 ads
Blenders
• 7 ads
Popcorn Makers
• 6 ads
Air Fryers
• 1 ad
Breakfast Machines
• 2 ads
Charcoal Stove
• 1 ad
Coffee Machines
• 5 ads
Deep Fryers
• 1 ad
Grills & Outdoor Cooking
• 5 ads
Heating Mugs & Cups
• 2 ads
Microwaves
• 2 ads
Preserving Cooker
• 1 ad
Refrigerators
• 1 ad
Thermo Pots
• 1 ad
Other
• 890 ads
Condition
Brand New
• 3 678 ads
For Parts or Not Working
• 4 ads
Refurbished
• 1 ad
Used
• 2 ads
Brand
Ailyons
• 558 ads
Mika
• 91 ads
Premier
• 153 ads
Ramtons
• 272 ads
Syinix
• 88 ads
3M
• 4 ads
A&S
• 2 ads
AbsorbaStone
• 4 ads
Accoutrements
• 3 ads
ACE
• 3 ads
Adams
• 1 ad
Aeon
• 1 ad
Amana
• 1 ad
Ambiano
• 1 ad
Anchor
• 1 ad
Apex
• 1 ad
Astra
• 1 ad
Avon
• 1 ad
Beko
• 1 ad
Binatone
• 12 ads
BKR
• 1 ad
BLACK & DECKER
• 1 ad
Bona
• 1 ad
Bruhm
• 1 ad
Camp Chef
• 1 ad
Cook's
• 2 ads
Crock-Pot
• 1 ad
Dolphin
• 1 ad
Euro Cuisine
• 1 ad
Euro-Pro
• 3 ads
Eurosonic
• 1 ad
GE
• 13 ads
Global Star
• 23 ads
Gourmet Settings
• 1 ad
Gs
• 1 ad
Hisense
• 10 ads
Hotpoint
• 23 ads
Ipac
• 1 ad
Itel
• 5 ads
Jasper Conran
• 1 ad
Lec
• 85 ads
Legacy
• 2 ads
LG
• 7 ads
Marado
• 21 ads
Martha Stewart
• 1 ad
Masahiro
• 1 ad
Midea
• 1 ad
Nunix
• 86 ads
Oraimo
• 44 ads
Other Brand
• 183 ads
Otheritage
• 7 ads
Philips
• 4 ads
Polystar
• 1 ad
Raf
• 1 ad
Rashnik
• 72 ads
Respoint
• 1 ad
Rocket
• 1 ad
Roland
• 1 ad
Samsung
• 1 ad
Sanford
• 5 ads
Sayona
• 2 ads
Scarlett
• 1 ad
Sencor
• 3 ads
Signature Housewares
• 5 ads
Smart Home
• 1 ad
SMEG
• 2 ads
Sokany
• 23 ads
Sonik
• 2 ads
Sostar
• 1 ad
Swan
• 2 ads
Tefal
• 4 ads
Unbranded
• 6 ads
Vitron
• 13 ads
Von
• 60 ads
VonShef
• 4 ads
Waverly
• 1 ad
Other
• 1 625 ads
Indesit
• 0 ads
Verified sellers
Verified sellers
• 2 562 ads
Kettles
Water Dispensers
Cookers
Blenders
Popcorn Makers
Coffee Machines
Grills & Outdoor Cooking
Nairobi
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,999
1:8 Litre Ramtoms Electric Kettle
1.8 l electric kettle available at a fair price
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 2,999
Electric Kettle Premier 4.5L Electric Kettle
Premier 4.5l electric kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,699
Premier Cordless Electric Kettle 2.5ltrs
Premier 2.5 ltrs Cordless Electric Kettle Cordless Electric Kettle Blue 2.5 LTRS
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,700
Kettle Mika Corded Plastic Electric Kettle
Mika Electric Corded Plastic Kettle.
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 600
Electric Kettle 2.0L – Fast Boil Stainless Steel Water Boiler
Boil water quickly and efficiently with this 2.0L Electric Kettle. Designed with a powerful heating...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,600
1. Fast Efficient 1.7L VON Electric Kettle
Boil water quickly and conveniently with the 1.7-litre VON Electric Kettle. Its generous capacity is...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,399
Classy 2.5 Litre Premier Electric Water Kettle
Classy 2.5 litres premier electric water kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 899
2l Electric Kettle Nunix Stainless Steel Wall
2L electric kettle Nunix A85A Stainless steel wall
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 2,099
Electric Glass Kettle-Rebune
Brand: REBUNE Capacity: 1.8L Has auto-shutoff, blue operational lights, and boil dry...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 4,200
AILYONS 5L Electric Kettle - Stainless Steel, Rapid Boil
Large 5L Capacity – Ideal for families, offices, or gatherings, providing enough hot water for...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,800
Binatone Electric Kettle
1.7 binatone electric kettle available
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,850
Corded Electric Kettle 1.7 Liters White- Rm/399
1700ml capacity 1000 watts Single water gauge With dry-boil protection Anti-slip fit Water gauge for...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 950
Ailyons 2.2l Elegant Automatic Water Heater Boiler Jug
2.2litre cordless electric kettle that boils water 85% more efficient than stove top...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 2,299
Premier PM-121 Electric Kettle
PM 121 2.5L Electric kettle White and blue Ksh 2300
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,449
Kettles , 2.2litres Synix Electric Kettle .• √
Electric Kettle , 2.2ltrs Synix Electric Kettle ••√
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 16,500
White Bottomload Dispensers Premier Coffee Expresso Electric Kettle
White Premier Bottom Load Water Dispenser is a freestanding water dispenser with a bottom-load...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,050
Black 1.8litres Ailyons Plastic Kettle
Ailyons Plastic Electric Kettle – A compact and practical electric kettle made with a lightweight...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,999
1.7 Litres Von Corded Kettle
1.7 litre Von kettle is a compact and efficient electric kettle designed for everyday boiling needs....
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,400
Rebune Quality 1.7L Electric Automatic Kettle
1.7litre capacity High quality Cordless jug kettle Stainless steel heating element . Automatically...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 8,600
NUNIX A1C Bottom Load Hot, Cold and Normal Water Dispenser
Hot & Cold Water Dispenser Automatic Kettle Filling Two Free Electric Kettles Bottom Water Container...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
1
...
117
118
119
120
121
2321 - 2340 of 2 410 results