Search in
Sell faster
Buy smarter
EN
Sign in
Registration
Sell
Location
Nairobi
Price, KSh
Min
Max
Under 720
• 229 ads
720 - 1.2 K
• 919 ads
1.2 - 2.3 K
• 1 533 ads
2.3 - 7.7 K
• 958 ads
More than 7.7 K
• 191 ads
Clear
Save
Type
Show all
Kettles
• 2 631 ads
Water Dispensers
• 168 ads
Cookers
• 15 ads
Blenders
• 7 ads
Air Fryers
• 1 ad
Breakfast Machines
• 2 ads
Charcoal Stove
• 1 ad
Coffee Machines
• 5 ads
Deep Fryers
• 1 ad
Food Warmers
• 1 ad
Grills & Outdoor Cooking
• 6 ads
Heating Mugs & Cups
• 5 ads
Juicers
• 1 ad
Microwaves
• 2 ads
Popcorn Makers
• 6 ads
Preserving Cooker
• 1 ad
Refrigerators
• 1 ad
Thermo Pots
• 1 ad
Other
• 976 ads
Condition
Brand New
• 3 785 ads
For Parts or Not Working
• 4 ads
Refurbished
• 1 ad
Used
• 2 ads
Brand
Ailyons
• 568 ads
Mika
• 96 ads
Premier
• 155 ads
Ramtons
• 292 ads
Syinix
• 95 ads
3M
• 5 ads
A&S
• 3 ads
AbsorbaStone
• 4 ads
Accoutrements
• 3 ads
ACE
• 3 ads
Acquaflex
• 1 ad
Adams
• 1 ad
Aeon
• 1 ad
Amana
• 1 ad
Ambiano
• 1 ad
Anchor
• 1 ad
Apex
• 1 ad
Astra
• 1 ad
Avon
• 1 ad
Beko
• 1 ad
Binatone
• 12 ads
BKR
• 1 ad
BLACK & DECKER
• 1 ad
Bona
• 1 ad
Bruhm
• 1 ad
Camp Chef
• 1 ad
Cntronic
• 1 ad
Cook's
• 2 ads
Crock-Pot
• 1 ad
Dolphin
• 1 ad
ElectroHub
• 1 ad
Euro-Pro
• 3 ads
Eurosonic
• 1 ad
GE
• 13 ads
Global Star
• 21 ads
Gourmet Settings
• 1 ad
Gs
• 1 ad
Hanson
• 1 ad
Hisense
• 10 ads
Hotpoint
• 24 ads
Ipac
• 1 ad
Itel
• 4 ads
Jasper Conran
• 1 ad
Lec
• 94 ads
Legacy
• 2 ads
LG
• 7 ads
Marado
• 20 ads
Martha Stewart
• 1 ad
Masahiro
• 1 ad
Midea
• 1 ad
Nunix
• 91 ads
Oraimo
• 32 ads
Other Brand
• 208 ads
Otheritage
• 7 ads
Philips
• 4 ads
Polystar
• 1 ad
Raf
• 1 ad
Rashnik
• 69 ads
Respoint
• 1 ad
Rocket
• 1 ad
Roland
• 1 ad
Roy Kirkham
• 1 ad
Samsung
• 1 ad
Sanford
• 5 ads
Sayona
• 2 ads
Scarlett
• 1 ad
Sencor
• 3 ads
Signature Housewares
• 5 ads
Smart Home
• 1 ad
SMEG
• 2 ads
Sokany
• 23 ads
Sonik
• 2 ads
Sony
• 1 ad
Sostar
• 1 ad
Swan
• 2 ads
Tefal
• 4 ads
Unbranded
• 6 ads
Vitron
• 15 ads
Von
• 61 ads
VonShef
• 4 ads
Waverly
• 1 ad
Other
• 1 657 ads
Indesit
• 0 ads
Verified sellers
Verified sellers
• 2 622 ads
Kettles
Water Dispensers
Cookers
Blenders
Grills & Outdoor Cooking
Popcorn Makers
Coffee Machines
Nairobi
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,200
Electric Kettle Electric Kettle Ailyons 2.2 Litres
2.2litre kettle Ailyons
Brand New
Nairobi Central
ENTERPRISE
KSh 3,200
Rashnik (Rn-1145) Electric Kettle 5.7 Liters ;
Capacity: 5.7 ltrs Extra large High-grade steel body
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 999
Eurochef Water Electric Kettle-2. 3ltrs
Quality products at wholesale prices
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 6,499
Car Folding Electric Kettle
Travel electric kettle has a sealed rubber ring design, will not leak water when placed upside down....
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,900
Electric Kettle 1.7l Mika Corded
Cordless kettle · 1850-2200 watts · 1.7 litres capacity · Auto shut-off after boiling · Boil dry...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,199
Plastic Electric Kettle
Plastic electric kettle**
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 2,800
Ramtons Cordless Kettle
1.7L Capacity Ramtons Cordless electric kettle .High quality & durable.
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,200
3.5litres Ailyon Electric Kettle
Located in tearoom,along taveta road ,building london beauty 5th floor shop b2, for more information...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
3+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,600
Marado Glass Electric Kettle Automatic
Key Features 2.2ltr Marado illuminating automatic glass kettle Advanced production technology is...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,500
Ramtons Rm399 Electric Kettle
Yes it is still available Call/WhatsApp079*********
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,300
Durable Ailyons Electric Kettle 3.5 Litres
3.5 litres ailyons electric kettle Brand New Warranty We do delivery country wide
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,200
Newest Electric Kettle
The newest electric kettle available
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,599
Portable Foldable Collapsible Electric Travel Kettle
Portable Foldable Collapsible Electric Travel Kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 2,999
5.7litres Electric Kettle
Yes still available call or WhatsApp Share your number for more information
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,799
Ailyons Fk-0338 5.7 Litres Stainless Steel Electric Kettle ,
Equipped with a high-wattage heating system, the kettle brings water to a boil in just a few...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,000
New Arrival Syinix 2.2 Litres Electric Kettle
*Synix Kettle 2.2Litres Different colors available
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,499
Ailyson Electric Kettle 1.8
Concealed stainless steel heating element; automatic shut-off with boil-dry protection. Durable...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
KSh 1,500
Electromate Electric Kettle Glass Kettle 2.2 L
Electromate electric kettle Glass kettle 2.2 litres
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 780
Foldable Electric Kettle
0.8litres silicon portable foldable travel electric water kettle/ tea pot perfect for travel Quick...
Brand New
Nairobi Central
5+ years on Jiji
KSh 1,299
2.2ltrs Ailyons Electric Kettle .
2.2ltrs ailyons electric kettle
Brand New
Nairobi Central
1
...
18
19
20
...
122
361 - 380 of 2 436 results